Skip to content
Home » Dhaka To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024

Dhaka To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024

Dhaka To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD
Dhaka To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD

Dhaka to Chittagong bus ticket price ranges from 900 to 1000 BDT(Taka). The buses are available from 12:00 AM to 11:30 PM at their respective counters. More necessary information regarding the bus ticket price, time schedule, bus companies, bus counters, bus names, bus types, seat types, and travel duration is provided here.

Things To Know Before Going To Chittagong From Dhaka By Bus

What is the range of the Ticket Prices of the buses that are available on the Dhaka to Chittagong route?

The Ticket Price for the buses that leave Dhaka and go to Chittagong ranges from 900 to 1000 BDT(Taka).

How long does the journey take to go to Chittagong from Dhaka by road by bus?

To go from Dhaka to Chittagong the journey by road by bus may take up from 2.5 to 19.25 hours.

From which time to which time are the buses available at Dhaka that leave for Chittagong?

At Dhaka, the buses that leave for Chittagong are available from 12:00 AM to 11:30 PM.

How many bus companies are there that operate on the Dhaka to Chittagong route?

There are a total of 32 companies that run their buses on the Dhaka to Chittagong route.

What are the names of the bus companies that operate on the Dhaka to Chittagong route?

The names of the companies that run their buses from Dhaka to Chittagong are AlMizan, American Express, Desh Travels, Dolphin, Euro Coach, Grameen Travels, Green Saintmartin Express, Heritage Travels LTD, Imperial Express, Jeddah Express, Nabila express, New Tr Travels, Nexus Journey, President Travels, Relax Transport, Relax king Service, S.Alam Service, SI Enterprise, Saintmartin Heritage Travels, Saintmartin Paribahan, Saintmartin kings Travels, Saintmartin time express, SaintmartinKhadiza VIP Service, Saintmartinseaview Travels LTD, Senjuti Travels, Shah Ali Paribahan, Shyamoli NR Travels, Sonya Enterprise, Super sony, TR Travels Classic, saintmartin plus, and saintmartin travels.

See also  Sylhet To Bogra Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024
How many buses are available on the Dhaka to Chittagong route?

There are a total of 239 buses that depart from Dhaka and arrive at Chittagong.

What types of buses are there on the Dhaka to Chittagong route?

The buses running on the Dhaka to Chittagong route are all Ac and Non AC.

What types of seats do the Dhaka to Chittagong route buses have?

The seat types of the buses on the Dhaka to Chittagong route are –, B-Class, and E-Class.

Dhaka To Chittagong AC Non AC Bus Counters Time Table With Ticket Prices And All Details

Bus NameBus TypeStarting PointEnd PointDeparture TimeArrival TimeTravel DurationSeat TypeTicket Price
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulDampara12:00 AM07:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter12:30 AM06:30 PM18.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterKaptai COunter03:30 AM09:00 PM17.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterCTG- BRTC-0203:45 AM11:00 PM19.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin time expressAcFakirapoolDolphin Mor04:00 AM07:00 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACShibbari CounterCTG- BRTC-0204:00 AM10:30 PM18.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0204:00 AM11:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter04:15 AM11:15 PM19.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterCTG- BRTC-0204:15 AM11:30 PM19.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcSaydabad Hujur Bari GateDampara Chittagong counter04:30 AM11:00 AM6.5 HrsE-Class850 Tk
AlMizanNon ACTongi CounterDolphin Counter04:30 AM06:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class690 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACArambag counterRangamati Counter04:30 AM09:00 PM16.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcAbdullapur CounterCox’s Bazar Counter04:45 AM06:15 PM13.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter04:45 AM07:45 PM15.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterBandarban Counter04:45 AM10:15 PM17.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcGabtoli 06 No. CounterBandarban Counter04:45 AM10:30 PM17.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcGabtoliDampara04:55 AM11:55 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter04:55 AM11:55 PM19.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
SI EnterpriseNon ACPanchagarhNevy gate05:00 AM03:30 PM10.5 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Sonya EnterpriseNon ACTangail CounterDampara05:00 AM05:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class580 Tk
Nabila expressNon ACaricha counterDolphin mur counter05:00 AM05:30 PM12.5 HrsB-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter05:00 AM07:30 PM14.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterRangamati Counter05:00 AM08:15 PM15.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcGabtoli 06 No. CounterRangamati Counter05:00 AM09:30 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterFatikchori Counter05:00 AM10:00 PM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterDampara Counter05:00 AM11:00 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcST Arambag CounterDampara Chittagong counter05:15 AM11:45 AM6.5 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterKaptai COunter05:15 AM10:45 PM17.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACManikgang Aricha ghatCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter05:30 AM07:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
AlMizanNon ACTongi CounterDolphin Counter05:30 AM07:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class690 Tk
Relax king ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur counterDolphin Counter05:30 AM07:30 PM14.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter05:30 AM08:00 PM14.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACManikgang Aricha ghatDampara Counter05:30 AM08:30 PM15.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter05:30 AM09:00 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartinseaview Travels LTDAcGabtoli Head CounterCox’s Terminal05:30 AM09:00 PM15.5 Hrs1500 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACGabtoli CounterRangamati Counter05:30 AM09:30 PM16.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcAbdullahpur CounterKolatoli Counter05:30 AM09:45 PM16.25 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
DolphinNon ACKalabagan CounterRangamati counter05:30 AM10:15 PM16.75 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter05:31 AM11:30 PM17.98 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Grameen TravelsNon ACChapai CounterSteel Mill (E.P.Z)05:40 AM05:00 PM11.33 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACST Arambag CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter05:45 AM08:00 PM14.25 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterBandarban Counter05:45 AM08:45 PM15.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterPatiya Counter05:45 AM10:15 PM16.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
DolphinNon ACKalabagan CounterRangamati counter05:45 AM10:30 PM16.75 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACKuril Kazi Bari counterCTG- BRTC-0205:45 AM11:15 PM17.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterDampara Counter05:45 AM11:45 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter05:59 AM11:59 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcMarquis StreetDampara Counter06:00 AM11:30 AM5.5 Hrs1500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAc(Kolkata)Marquis Street-02Dampara Counter06:00 AM12:30 PM6.5 HrsB-Class1300 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcNoaparaCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)06:00 AM04:45 PM10.75 HrsE-Class1600 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGaibandha Rail Gate CounterDampara Counter06:00 AM05:30 PM11.5 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcFokirapul1 CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter06:00 AM07:30 PM13.5 Hrs1800 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterJhawtala Counter06:00 AM09:00 PM15.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin time expressAcFakirapoolDolphin Mor06:00 AM09:00 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACArambag Ac CounterCox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter06:00 AM09:30 PM15.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Green Saintmartin ExpressAcKallyanpur Counter(1)Cox’s Bazar Kolatoli Dolphin More06:00 AM09:30 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
SaintmartinKhadiza VIP ServiceAcSaidabad ( DHAKA 0WN ) CounterDOLPHIN-Main Counter06:00 AM09:30 PM15.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCHANDRADampara Counter06:00 AM09:45 PM15.75 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACST Panthapath CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter06:00 AM11:00 PM17.0 HrsB-Class700 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcPanthapath OWN CounterBandarban Counter06:00 AM11:00 PM17.0 Hrs1500 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACCHANDRAKaptai Counter06:01 AM08:01 PM14.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcAbdullahpur counterCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)06:01 AM08:01 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterUkhiya Counter06:13 AM09:28 PM15.25 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterUkhiya Counter06:13 AM09:28 PM15.25 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcCHANDRACox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter06:15 AM07:30 PM13.25 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACAbdullhapurRANGAMATI06:15 AM08:30 PM14.25 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACUttara CounterBandarban Counter06:15 AM09:45 PM15.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartinseaview Travels LTDAcGabtoli Head CounterTeknaf Counter06:30 AM06:00 PM11.5 Hrs1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcAbdullahpur CounterTeknaf counter06:30 AM06:15 PM11.75 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterTeknaf counter06:30 AM07:00 PM12.5 HrsB-Class750 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcGabtolidolphin mur counter06:30 AM08:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
AlMizanNon ACTongi CounterDolphin Counter06:30 AM08:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class690 Tk
New Tr TravelsAcFakirapool CounetrCoxbazar Counter06:30 AM09:30 PM15.0 HrsB-Class2200 Tk
New Tr TravelsAcFakirapool CounetrCoxbazar Counter06:30 AM09:30 PM15.0 HrsB-Class2200 Tk
Shah Ali ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterSugandha Counter06:30 AM09:30 PM15.0 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcPanthopath-02Cox-bazar Jhawtola Counter06:30 AM10:00 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
DolphinNon ACKalabagan CounterKaptai Counter06:30 AM10:00 PM15.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartinseaview Travels LTDAcGabtoli Head CounterCox’s Terminal06:30 AM10:00 PM15.5 Hrs1500 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcGabtoli CounterCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)06:30 AM10:30 PM16.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterCoxbazar Counter06:30 AM11:30 PM17.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterKaptai Counter06:31 AM09:31 PM15.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACBenapole CounterDampara counter06:40 AM06:00 PM11.33 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACChapai CounterDampara Counter06:45 AM05:00 PM10.25 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcgabtoli counterCox`s Bazar06:45 AM09:15 PM14.5 Hrs1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcAbdullahpur CounterKolatoli Counter06:45 AM09:45 PM15.0 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcPanthapath CounterUkhiya Counter06:45 AM10:00 PM15.25 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcPanthapath CounterUkhiya Counter06:45 AM10:00 PM15.25 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter06:45 AM10:15 PM15.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG-NAVY GATE COUNTER06:45 AM11:00 PM16.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax king ServiceNon ACFakirapool counterTeknaf counter06:46 AM07:31 PM12.75 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Imperial ExpressNon ACFakirapool counterTeknaf Counter06:59 AM07:59 PM13.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcAbdullapur CounterTeknaf Counter07:00 AM05:30 PM10.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcGabtoliTeknaf07:00 AM06:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcGabtoli CounterTeknaf Counter07:00 AM06:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACABDULLAHPURTeknaf Counter07:00 AM06:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcAbdullahpur counterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter07:00 AM06:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcGabtoli CounterTeknaf Counter07:00 AM07:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
American ExpressNon ACChandra CounterDolphin Counter07:00 AM07:30 PM12.5 HrsB-Class800 Tk
Relax TransportAcAbdullhapurRANGAMATI07:00 AM08:00 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1300 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterTeknaf Jahaz Gaat Counter07:00 AM08:00 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1800 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcFakirapool counterTeknaf Counter07:00 AM08:15 PM13.25 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Green Saintmartin ExpressAcKallyanpur Counter(1)Teknaf Counter07:00 AM08:35 PM13.58 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcGabtoli CounterCox’s Bazar Counter07:00 AM09:00 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterTeknaf Counter07:00 AM09:00 PM14.0 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterAlikodom Counter07:00 AM09:30 PM14.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shah Ali ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterSugandha Counter07:00 AM10:00 PM15.0 Hrs1600 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFokirapul 02 No CounterCox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter07:00 AM10:30 PM15.5 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACST Panthapath CounterBandarban Counter07:00 AM11:15 PM16.25 HrsB-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACFokirapul2 CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter07:10 AM08:10 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Super sonyNon ACMeherpurKolatoli Counter07:15 AM03:15 PM8.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACChapai CounterDampara Counter07:15 AM05:30 PM10.25 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter07:15 AM07:00 PM11.75 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcFP-01 No CounterTeknaf counter07:15 AM07:45 PM12.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcST Panthapath CounterBandarban Counter07:15 AM10:45 PM15.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterRangamati counter07:15 AM11:00 PM15.75 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterBandarban Counter07:15 AM11:00 PM15.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcFakirapool counterTeknaf Counter07:16 AM07:31 PM12.25 Hrs2000 Tk
Grameen TravelsNon ACChapai CounterBayazid Bostami07:30 AM05:15 PM9.75 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Relax TransportAcABDULLAHPURTeknaf Counter07:30 AM06:15 PM10.75 HrsE-Class1600 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcChandra counterCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)07:30 AM07:30 PM12.0 Hrs2000 Tk
Nexus JourneyNon ACChandraDolphine Counter07:30 AM07:30 PM12.0 HrsB-Class800 Tk
American ExpressNon ACKunabari CounterDolphin Counter07:30 AM08:00 PM12.5 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterUkhiya Counter07:30 AM08:00 PM12.5 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACSAYDABADTeknaf Counter07:30 AM08:00 PM12.5 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcGabtoli CounterDolphin Counter07:30 AM08:30 PM13.0 Hrs1400 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar07:30 AM10:00 PM14.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar07:30 AM10:00 PM14.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACSAYDABADDOLPHIN MOR07:30 AM10:00 PM14.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter07:30 AM10:30 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcST Panthapath CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter07:30 AM10:30 PM15.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin time expressAcFakirapoolDolphin Mor07:30 AM10:30 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
SaintmartinKhadiza VIP ServiceAcPANTHAPATH-CounterDOLPHIN-Main Counter07:30 AM10:30 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterJhawtala Counter07:30 AM10:30 PM15.0 Hrs1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcST Panthapath CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter07:30 AM11:00 PM15.5 Hrs1800 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterDampara Counter07:30 AM11:45 PM16.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcGabtoli CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter07:31 AM07:01 PM11.5 Hrs1800 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcFakirapool counterTeknaf Counter07:31 AM08:01 PM12.5 Hrs2000 Tk
Desh TravelsAcBenapole CounterDampara Counter07:40 AM06:00 PM10.33 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcFokirapul2 CounterOld Bus Stand Teknaf Counter07:40 AM08:15 PM12.58 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcArambagh CounterTeknaf counter07:45 AM08:15 PM12.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcArambagh CounterTeknaf counter07:45 AM08:15 PM12.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
saintmartin plusAcChandra CounterDolphin Counter07:45 AM08:30 PM12.75 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
TR Travels ClassicNon ACGabtolidolphin mur counter07:45 AM09:00 PM13.25 HrsB-Class800 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterDolphin Mour Cox07:45 AM11:15 PM15.5 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterDolphin Mour Cox07:45 AM11:15 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACChapai CounterJhawtala Counter08:00 AM04:00 PM8.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Relax king ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur counterTeknaf counter08:00 AM06:30 PM10.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
American ExpressNon ACAricha CounterDolphin Counter08:00 AM07:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Green Saintmartin ExpressAcKallyanpur Counter(1)Teknaf Counter08:00 AM08:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Euro CoachAcAbdullahpur CounterUkhiya counter08:00 AM08:30 PM12.5 Hrs1600 Tk
Euro CoachAcAbdullahpur CounterUkhiya counter08:00 AM08:31 PM12.52 Hrs1600 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCHANDRACox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter08:00 AM08:45 PM12.75 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACShibbari CounterCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter08:00 AM09:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterCox-Hotel Sea Palace Counter08:00 AM09:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcAbdullhapurCOX,S BAZAR TARMINAL08:00 AM09:00 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolabagan CounterKolatoli Counter08:00 AM10:30 PM14.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolabagan CounterKolatoli Counter08:00 AM10:30 PM14.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
DolphinNon ACKalabagan CounterBandarban Counter08:00 AM10:45 PM14.75 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterCoxbazar Counter08:00 AM11:00 PM15.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcGabtoliCox Terminal Bazar08:00 AM11:00 PM15.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcST Panthapath CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter08:00 AM11:30 PM15.5 Hrs1800 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcArambagh CounterTeknaf counter08:15 AM09:15 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcFakirapool CounterDolphin Mour Cox08:25 AM11:55 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1800 Tk
Nexus JourneyNon ACChandraDolphine Counter08:30 AM08:30 PM12.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
American ExpressAcChandra CounterDolphin Counter08:30 AM09:00 PM12.5 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcArambagh CounterTeknaf counter08:30 AM09:15 PM12.75 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcPanthapath CounterCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)08:30 AM11:00 PM14.5 Hrs2000 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcgabtoli counterCox`s Bazar08:30 AM11:00 PM14.5 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcAbdullahpurCox Terminal Bazar09:00 AM09:30 PM12.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar09:01 AM11:01 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Grameen TravelsNon ACChapai CounterJhawtala Counter09:15 AM04:15 PM7.0 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Desh TravelsAcChapai CounterJhawtala Counter09:30 AM01:30 PM4.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Grameen TravelsAcChapai CounterJhawtala Counter09:30 AM04:30 PM7.0 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterUkhiya09:30 AM09:30 PM12.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Saintmartin kings TravelsAcAbdullapur CounterCox’s Bazar Counter09:30 AM10:30 PM13.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
TR Travels ClassicNon ACKhachukhet Counterdolphin mur counter09:30 AM11:30 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterCoxbazar Counter10:00 AM11:00 PM13.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACGabtoli 06 No. CounterCTG- BRTC-0210:15 AM05:30 AM19.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcGabtoli 06 No. CounterDampara Counter11:45 AM06:45 AM19.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterDampara counter12:00 PM06:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcGabtoliDampara12:45 PM06:15 AM17.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG BRTC 0101:15 PM07:15 AM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter01:50 PM06:50 AM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACShibbari CounterCTG- BRTC-0202:30 PM09:00 AM18.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterDampara Counter02:30 PM09:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterKaptai COunter03:00 PM08:00 AM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG BRTC 0103:00 PM09:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulDampara03:00 PM09:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcSaydabad Hujur Bari GateDampara Chittagong counter03:30 PM10:00 AM18.5 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0203:45 PM10:45 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterBandarban Counter04:00 PM07:00 AM15.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter04:00 PM10:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACFakirapul CounterKaptai Counter04:20 PM09:00 AM16.67 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterFatikchori Counter04:30 PM09:45 AM17.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0204:30 PM11:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcArambag counterDampara Counter05:00 PM12:00 PM19.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0205:00 PM12:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG-NAVY GATE COUNTER05:30 PM11:30 AM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0205:30 PM12:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulDampara05:30 PM12:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter05:45 PM10:30 AM16.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCox-bazar Jhawtola Counter06:00 PM08:30 AM14.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAbdullahpur CounterPatiya Counter06:00 PM10:30 AM16.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterJhawtala Counter06:15 PM08:00 AM13.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter06:30 PM12:30 PM18.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0206:30 PM01:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG- BRTC-0206:30 PM01:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACSAYDABADDOLPHIN MOR06:30 PM09:00 PM2.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0207:00 PM02:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter07:15 PM12:15 PM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
President TravelsAcArambagKolatoli Counter Coxbazar07:29 PM10:30 PM3.02 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar07:30 PM09:30 AM14.0 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Relax TransportAcArambag CounterDampara Counter07:30 PM01:30 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0207:30 PM02:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterDampara Counter07:30 PM02:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
President TravelsAcArambagKolatoli Counter Coxbazar07:31 PM10:31 PM3.0 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulDampara08:00 PM02:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
SaintmartinKhadiza VIP ServiceAcSaidabad ( DHAKA 0WN ) CounterDampara Counter08:00 PM02:30 PM18.5 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcFokirapul2 CounterKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar Counter08:00 PM11:00 PM3.0 Hrs1800 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0208:30 PM03:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcArambag counterDampara Counter08:30 PM03:30 PM19.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG BRTC 0108:30 PM03:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulCox Terminal Bazar09:00 PM11:00 AM14.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter09:00 PM03:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcArambag CounterDampara Counter09:15 PM03:45 PM18.5 Hrs1500 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter09:30 PM02:30 PM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0209:30 PM04:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar10:30 PM12:30 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAcAbdullahpur CounterCox`s Bazar10:30 PM02:30 PM16.0 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcArambag CounterDampara Counter10:30 PM04:30 PM18.0 HrsE-Class850 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0210:30 PM05:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcArambag counterDampara Counter10:30 PM05:30 PM19.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Relax TransportAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter10:45 PM03:30 PM16.75 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Desh TravelsAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter10:45 PM03:45 PM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcFokirapulDampara11:00 PM05:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACAbdullahpur CounterCTG BRTC 0111:15 PM06:15 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcKalabagan CounterDampara Counter11:30 PM04:30 PM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACFP-01 No CounterCTG- BRTC-0211:30 PM06:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcArambag CounterDampara Counter11:30 PM06:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Dhaka To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *