Skip to content
Home » Chittagong To Dhaka Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024

Chittagong To Dhaka Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024

Chittagong To Dhaka Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD
Chittagong To Dhaka Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD

Chittagong to Dhaka bus ticket price ranges from 950 to 1000 BDT(Taka). The buses are available from 02:00 AM to 11:30 PM at their respective counters. More necessary information regarding the bus ticket price, time schedule, bus companies, bus counters, bus names, bus types, seat types, and travel duration is provided here.

Things To Know Before Going To Dhaka From Chittagong By Bus

What is the range of the Ticket Prices of the buses that are available on the Chittagong to Dhaka route?

The Ticket Price for the buses that leave Chittagong and go to Dhaka ranges from 950 to 1000 BDT(Taka).

How long does the journey take to go to Dhaka from Chittagong by road by bus?

To go from Chittagong to Dhaka the journey by road by bus may take up from 0.0 to 19.72 hours.

From which time to which time are the buses available at Chittagong that leave for Dhaka?

At Chittagong, the buses that leave for Dhaka are available from 02:00 AM to 11:30 PM.

How many bus companies are there that operate on the Chittagong to Dhaka route?

There are a total of 32 companies that run their buses on the Chittagong to Dhaka route.

What are the names of the bus companies that operate on the Chittagong to Dhaka route?

The names of the companies that run their buses from Chittagong to Dhaka are AlMizan, American Express, Desh Travels, DhakaExpress, Euro Coach, Grameen Travels, Hanif Paribahan, Heritage Travels LTD, Imperial Express, Jeddah Express, MR Travels, Nabila express, Nexus Journey, Paris Express, Relax Transport, Royal Coach Service, S.Alam Service, SI Enterprise, Saintmartin Heritage Travels, Saintmartin Paribahan, Saintmartin time express, SaintmartinKhadiza VIP Service, Saintmartinseaview Travels LTD, Senjuti Travels, Shadhin Travels, Shah Ali Paribahan, Shyamoli NR Travels, Sonya Enterprise, Super sony, TR Travels Classic, saintmartin plus, and saintmartin travels.

See also  Paglapir To Chittagong Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update 2024
How many buses are available on the Chittagong to Dhaka route?

There are a total of 182 buses that depart from Chittagong and arrive at Dhaka.

What types of buses are there on the Chittagong to Dhaka route?

The buses running on the Chittagong to Dhaka route are all Ac and Non AC.

What types of seats do the Chittagong to Dhaka route buses have?

The seat types of the buses on the Chittagong to Dhaka route are –, B-Class, and E-Class.

Chittagong To Dhaka AC Non AC Bus Counters Time Table With Ticket Prices And All Details

Bus NameBus TypeStarting PointEnd PointDeparture TimeArrival TimeTravel DurationSeat TypeTicket Price
SaintmartinKhadiza VIP ServiceAcDOLPHIN-Main CounterABDULLAHPUR-Counter02:00 AM02:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02ABDULLAPUR-0402:30 AM09:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACBandarban CounterGabtoli-0303:00 AM09:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class690 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0303:00 AM10:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Grameen TravelsAcJhawtala CounterChapai Counter03:01 AM02:31 PM11.5 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0303:32 AM11:15 PM19.72 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0303:45 AM10:45 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02ABDULLAHPUR N.R04:00 AM11:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterAbdullahpur 2 No Counter04:00 AM11:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcCox Terminal BazarSaydabad04:15 AM09:45 PM17.5 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG-NAVY GATE COUNTERGabtoli-0304:16 AM11:31 PM19.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxgabtoli counter04:30 AM07:15 PM14.75 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Paris ExpressAcDolphin CounterGabtoli Counter04:30 AM08:00 PM15.5 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcRangamati counterGabtoli Counter04:30 AM08:30 PM16.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACBandarban CounterGabtoli Counter04:30 AM08:45 PM16.25 HrsB-Class950 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02ABDULLAHPUR N.R04:30 AM11:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Paris ExpressAcDolphin CounterGabtoli Counter04:55 AM09:45 PM16.83 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0304:55 AM11:55 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0304:58 AM11:58 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter04:58 AM11:59 PM19.02 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcDampara CounterArambag Counter04:59 AM11:59 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcpatenga CounterMarquis Street05:00 AM03:30 PM10.5 Hrs2500 Tk
Shadhin TravelsAcCoxbazar CounterAbdullahpur Counter05:00 AM07:30 PM14.5 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter05:00 AM08:15 PM15.25 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcRangamati CounterGabtoli Terminal Counter05:00 AM08:45 PM15.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcBandarban CounterGabtoli Counter05:00 AM09:00 PM16.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG BRTC 01CHANDRA05:00 AM09:00 PM16.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACKaptai CounterCHANDRA05:00 AM09:00 PM16.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Shah Ali ParibahanAcSugandha CounterGabtoli Counter05:15 AM08:00 PM14.75 Hrs1600 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcBandarban CounterST Panthapath Counter05:29 AM09:14 PM15.75 Hrs1500 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcTeknaf CounterArambag Counter05:30 AM06:30 PM13.0 HrsB-Class2200 Tk
American ExpressNon ACDolphin CounterAricha Counter05:30 AM07:30 PM14.0 HrsE-Class1050 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACRANGAMATIAbdullhapur05:30 AM08:45 PM15.25 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartinseaview Travels LTDAcCox’s TerminalGabtoli Head Counter05:30 AM09:30 PM16.0 Hrs1500 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACCinema palace counterGazipur Counter05:30 AM10:00 PM16.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gazipur Counter05:30 AM10:30 PM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcTeknaf CounterArambag Counter05:31 AM06:31 PM13.0 HrsB-Class2200 Tk
SaintmartinKhadiza VIP ServiceAcDOLPHIN-Main CounterABDULLAHPUR-Counter05:45 AM08:30 PM14.75 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG BRTC 01MANIKGANJ COUNTER05:45 AM09:45 PM16.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterGabtoli Counter05:45 AM10:00 PM16.25 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter05:45 AM10:15 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter05:45 AM10:15 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter05:55 AM11:55 PM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Grameen TravelsNon ACSteel Mill (E.P.Z)Chapai Counter05:56 AM04:01 PM10.08 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcTeknaf CounterArambag Counter05:59 AM05:59 PM12.0 Hrs2000 Tk
MR TravelsNon ACDolphin morJamalpur06:00 AM05:00 PM11.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02ISHURDI COUNTER06:00 AM05:30 PM11.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterGabtoli Counter06:00 AM05:30 PM11.5 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterST Arambag Counter06:00 AM06:00 PM12.0 Hrs2000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterAbdullahpur counter06:00 AM06:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterGabtoli Counter06:00 AM06:15 PM12.25 Hrs2000 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcTeknaf CounterArambag Counter06:00 AM07:00 PM13.0 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
AlMizanNon ACDolphin CounterAbdullahpur Counter06:00 AM07:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterGabtoli Counter06:00 AM08:31 PM14.52 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACchakaria TerminalABDULLAHPUR N.R06:00 AM09:15 PM15.25 HrsE-Class690 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACBandarban CounterAbdullapur06:00 AM09:30 PM15.5 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Desh TravelsAcBandarban CounterArambag Counter06:00 AM09:30 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACchakaria TerminalGabtoli 06 No. Counter06:00 AM09:45 PM15.75 HrsE-Class690 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter06:00 AM09:45 PM15.75 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcCoxbazar CounterArambag Counter06:00 AM10:00 PM16.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Hanif ParibahanNon ACShugondha CounterSaydabad Counter06:00 AM10:00 PM16.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter06:00 AM10:30 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Imperial ExpressNon ACTeknaf CounterArambag Counter06:01 AM06:16 PM12.25 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcCoxbazar CounterArambag Counter06:01 AM10:01 PM16.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterST Arambag Counter06:03 AM10:33 PM16.5 Hrs2000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterST Arambag Counter06:15 AM11:00 PM16.75 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterFokirapul Counter06:20 AM05:50 PM11.5 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter06:29 AM11:58 PM17.48 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Sonya EnterpriseNon ACDolphine coxTangail Counter06:30 AM05:45 PM11.25 HrsE-Class1200 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gaibandha Terminal Counter06:30 AM06:00 PM11.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcTeknaf CounterABDULLAHPUR06:30 AM06:45 PM12.25 HrsE-Class1600 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACTeknaf CounterSAYDABAD06:30 AM06:45 PM12.25 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Nabila expressNon ACDolphin mur counteraricha counter06:30 AM08:00 PM13.5 HrsB-Class900 Tk
Royal Coach ServiceAcDolhpine MoreNabinagar06:30 AM08:45 PM14.25 Hrs2500 Tk
TR Travels ClassicNon ACCox Terminal BazarArambag06:30 AM10:00 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1250 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter06:30 AM11:00 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter06:30 AM11:00 PM16.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Relax TransportAcDampara CounterABDULLAHPUR06:31 AM11:59 PM17.47 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shah Ali ParibahanAcSugandha CounterGabtoli Counter06:45 AM09:30 PM14.75 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterBns counter06:45 AM11:00 PM16.25 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACDampara counterKalabagan Counter06:45 AM11:45 PM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcDampara CounterAbdullhapur06:45 AM11:45 PM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)Noapara07:00 AM05:30 PM10.5 HrsE-Class1600 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcTeknaf CounterArambag Counter07:00 AM05:45 PM10.75 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Soilkupa07:00 AM07:00 PM12.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
American ExpressAcDolphin CounterChandra Counter07:00 AM08:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Royal Coach ServiceAcDolhpine MoreArambagh07:00 AM10:00 PM15.0 Hrs2200 Tk
DhakaExpressAcSugondha CounterAbdullahpur07:00 AM10:30 PM15.5 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Hanif ParibahanNon ACShugondha CounterSaydabad Counter07:00 AM11:00 PM16.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxArambag Policebox Counter07:00 AM11:15 PM16.25 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
TR Travels ClassicAcdolphin mur countersaydabad jonopoth counter07:00 AM11:30 PM16.5 HrsE-Class1500 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterST Arambag Counter07:00 AM11:30 PM16.5 Hrs2000 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcDampara CounterAbdullahpur counter07:00 AM11:59 PM16.98 Hrs1500 Tk
Euro CoachAcTeknaf CounterAbdullahpur Counter07:05 AM06:20 PM11.25 HrsE-Class800 Tk
Grameen TravelsNon ACBayazid BostamiChapai Counter07:10 AM05:15 PM10.08 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterAbdullahpur Counter07:15 AM08:45 PM13.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterAbdullahpur Counter07:15 AM08:45 PM13.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACTeknaf CounterABDULLAHPUR07:30 AM06:30 PM11.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcBalukhali (Ukhiya)Abdullahpur Counter07:30 AM07:15 PM11.75 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Relax TransportNon ACCOX,S BAZAR TARMINALArambag Counter07:30 AM09:00 PM13.5 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
DhakaExpressAcSugondha CounterAbdullahpur07:30 AM11:00 PM15.5 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterST Arambag Counter07:30 AM11:15 PM15.75 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcCoxbazar CounterArambag Counter07:30 AM11:30 PM16.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
American ExpressNon ACDolphin CounterChandra Counter07:45 AM08:45 PM13.0 HrsB-Class1200 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterArambag Counter07:45 AM11:15 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterArambag Counter07:45 AM11:15 PM15.5 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACDampara counterBenapole Counter08:00 AM04:00 PM8.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACDampara CounterChapai Counter08:00 AM06:00 PM10.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)Chandra counter08:00 AM08:00 PM12.0 Hrs1500 Tk
AlMizanNon ACDolphin CounterAbdullahpur Counter08:00 AM09:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Relax TransportAcCOX,S BAZAR TARMINALArambag Counter08:00 AM10:00 PM14.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterFokirapul1 Counter08:15 AM05:45 PM9.5 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcCox’s Bazar Sugandha Counter (ZIA GUEST HOUSE)Abdullahpur counter08:31 AM11:01 PM14.5 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanNon ACOld Bus Stand Teknaf CounterFokirapul Counter08:40 AM05:50 PM9.17 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterDTVC08:45 AM03:30 PM6.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcCox’s Bazar Sugandha Counter (ZIA GUEST HOUSE)Arambag Counter08:58 AM11:58 PM15.0 Hrs2000 Tk
SI EnterpriseAckolatoli cox’sNaogaon09:00 AM05:00 PM8.0 HrsE-Class2300 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACDampara CounterChapai Counter09:00 AM07:00 PM10.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
American ExpressNon ACDolphin CounterChandra Counter09:00 AM10:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
AlMizanNon ACDolphin CounterAbdullahpur Counter09:00 AM10:00 PM13.0 HrsE-Class1100 Tk
Euro CoachAcUkhiya counterAbdullahpur Counter09:15 AM07:30 PM10.25 Hrs2000 Tk
Euro CoachAcUkhiya counterAbdullahpur Counter09:15 AM07:31 PM10.27 Hrs2000 Tk
Nexus JourneyNon ACDolphine CounterChandra09:15 AM08:45 PM11.5 HrsB-Class800 Tk
SI EnterpriseNon ACkolatoli cox’sHili09:30 AM03:30 PM6.0 HrsE-Class1260 Tk
Desh TravelsAcJhawtala CounterArambag Counter09:30 AM10:15 PM12.75 Hrs1400 Tk
Desh TravelsNon ACJhawtala CounterChapai Counter09:59 AM03:45 PM5.77 HrsE-Class1250 Tk
Desh TravelsAcJhawtala CounterArambag Counter10:15 AM09:45 PM11.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02SAYDABAD10:45 AM03:45 AM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02SAYDABAD11:30 AM06:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Abdullahpur Counter12:30 PM07:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02ABDULLAHPUR N.R12:45 PM04:45 AM16.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACBRTC CounterAbdullahpur-Counter01:00 PM07:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcDampara CounterAbdullahpur Counter01:00 PM07:00 AM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02SB 01 No Counter01:30 PM08:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG-NAVY GATE COUNTERABDULLAHPUR N.R02:00 PM09:00 AM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACBRTC CounterAbdullahpur-Counter02:30 PM08:00 AM17.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACBRTC CounterKamalapur counter02:30 PM09:00 AM18.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcDampara CounterArambag Counter02:30 PM09:30 AM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter03:00 PM08:30 AM17.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter03:00 PM09:00 AM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Super sonyNon ACKolatoli CounterMeherpur03:45 PM03:45 PM0.0 HrsE-Class700 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter04:05 PM07:00 AM14.92 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACRangamati CounterSAYDABAD04:15 PM08:15 AM16.0 HrsE-Class690 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter04:30 PM10:30 AM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gazipur Counter05:00 PM10:00 AM17.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Abdullahpur Counter05:00 PM12:00 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcDampara CounterArambag Counter05:30 PM12:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACBRTC CounterGazipur Counter06:00 PM10:00 AM16.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcTeknaf CounterGabtoli Counter06:00 PM06:00 PM0.0 HrsE-Class1300 Tk
saintmartin plusNon ACDolphin CounterChandra Counter06:00 PM08:00 PM2.0 HrsE-Class1050 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcCoxbazar CounterArambag Counter06:30 PM10:30 AM16.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Saintmartin ParibahanAcKolatoli Road Coxs Bazar CounterST Arambag Counter06:30 PM11:00 AM16.5 Hrs2000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcDampara CounterAbdullahpur Counter06:30 PM12:30 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter06:30 PM12:30 PM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Abdullahpur Counter06:30 PM01:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxArambag Policebox Counter06:45 PM09:45 AM15.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin time expressAcDolphin MorFakirapool06:45 PM09:45 AM15.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
Relax TransportAcDampara CounterAbdullhapur06:49 PM11:49 AM17.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcCOX-TERMINAL COUNTERArambag counter07:00 PM10:00 AM15.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Royal Coach ServiceAcDolhpine MoreArambagh07:00 PM10:30 AM15.5 Hrs2200 Tk
Jeddah ExpressAcCoxbazar CounterArambag Counter07:30 PM11:30 AM16.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0307:30 PM02:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcDolphin Mour CoxFakirapool Counter07:55 PM11:55 AM16.0 HrsB-Class1800 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAlonkar CounterAbdullahpur-Counter08:00 PM02:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcDampara CounterArambag counter08:00 PM02:00 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcDolphin Mour CoxFakirapool Counter08:15 PM10:15 AM14.0 HrsB-Class2500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterArambagh Counter08:15 PM10:30 AM14.25 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Heritage Travels LTDAcKolatoli CounterArambagh Counter08:15 PM10:30 AM14.25 HrsB-Class1500 Tk
Saintmartin Heritage TravelsAcDolphin Mour CoxFakirapool Counter08:16 PM10:16 AM14.0 HrsB-Class1800 Tk
Senjuti TravelsAclong beach counter coxAbdullahpur ,counter08:30 PM10:45 AM14.25 HrsE-Class1000 Tk
Desh TravelsAcJhawtala CounterArambag Counter08:45 PM09:30 AM12.75 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Desh TravelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter09:00 PM02:30 PM17.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
saintmartin travelsAcDampara CounterArambag Counter09:00 PM03:00 PM18.0 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Saintmartin time expressAcDolphin MorAbdullahpur-Counter09:30 PM12:30 PM15.0 HrsE-Class1400 Tk
S.Alam ServiceNon ACAlonkar CounterAbdullahpur-Counter09:30 PM03:30 PM18.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0309:30 PM04:30 PM19.0 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcCOX,S BAZAR TARMINALKalabagan Counter10:00 PM10:00 AM12.0 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcDampara Counter(Kolkata)Marquis Street-0210:30 PM04:00 PM17.5 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Imperial ExpressAcCox’s Bazar (Dolphin Mor)Gabtoli Counter11:00 PM11:15 AM12.25 HrsE-Class900 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsNon ACCTG- BRTC-02Gabtoli-0311:00 PM03:30 PM16.5 HrsE-Class680 Tk
Relax TransportAcCOX,S BAZAR TARMINALArambag Counter11:30 PM11:00 AM11.5 HrsB-Class2000 Tk
Shyamoli NR TravelsAcDampara CounterAbdullahpur Counter11:30 PM05:30 PM18.0 HrsB-Class1400 Tk
Chittagong To Dhaka Bus Schedule With Ticket Price Update By PortalsBD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *